Kommande matcher
Visa alla matcher 2024: Division 3 Herr Junior Skåne Sydvästra A, vår 2024: Division 4 Dam Mellersta Skåne 2024: DM F14 grp.7 2024: DM Herr Junior grupp 9 Skåne 2024: DM P14 grp.8 2024: DM P16 grp.5 2024: Ettan Södra, herr 2024 2024: F10 Sydvästra D, vår 2024: F12 Sydvästra C1, vår 2024: F14 Sydvästra B1, vår 2024: P10 Sydvästra B2, vår 2024: P10 Sydvästra B3, vår 2024: P10 Sydvästra C2, vår 2024: P10 Sydvästra D1, vår 2024: P11 Sydvästra B1, vår 2024: P11 Sydvästra B2, vår 2024: P11 Sydvästra C2, vår 2024: P12 Sydvästra B2, vår 2024: P12 Sydvästra C1, vår 2024: P13 Sydvästra A1, vår 2024: P13 Sydvästra B1, vår 2024: P13 Sydvästra C1, vår 2024: P14 Skåneserie Mellersta, vår 2024: P14 Sydvästra B1, vår 2024: P14 Sydvästra C1, vår 2024: P16 Div.1 2024 - Region 1 2024: P16 Skåneserie C, vår 2024: P19 Div.1 2024 - Region 1 2024: P9 Sydvästra röd, vår 2024: P9 Sydvästra turkos, vår 2024: P9 Sydvästra vit, vår 2024: Träningsmatch 2023: Division 3 Herr J Skåne Sydvästra A, vår 2023: Division 3 Herr J Skåne Sydvästra B, höst 2023: Division 4 Dam Västra Skåne 2023: DM Herrar Slutspel 2023: DM P14 grp.13 2023: DM P16 grp.3 2023: Ettan Södra, herr 2023 2023: F11 Sydvästra C1, höst 2023: F11 Sydvästra C1, vår 2023: F13 Sydvästra C1, höst 2023: F13 Sydvästra C2, vår 2023: Herrar Motion Västra 2023: Ligacupen P19 A3 2023: Ligacupen P19 A3 2023: Ligacupen P19 A3 2023: Ligacupen P19 A3 2023: Ligacupen P19 Grupp 10 2023: P10 Sydvästra B1, höst 2023: P10 Sydvästra B1, vår 2023: P10 Sydvästra C1, höst 2023: P10 Sydvästra C2, höst 2023: P10 Sydvästra C2, vår 2023: P11 Sydvästra A1, höst 2023: P11 Sydvästra A1, vår 2023: P11 Sydvästra B2, höst 2023: P11 Sydvästra B2, vår 2023: P11 Sydvästra D, höst 2023: P13 Sydvästra A1, höst 2023: P13 Sydvästra A2, vår 2023: P13 Sydvästra B1, vår 2023: P13 Sydvästra B2, höst 2023: P13 Sydvästra C1, höst 2023: P13 Sydvästra C2, höst 2023: P13 Sydvästra C2, vår 2023: P14 Sydvästra A, höst 2023: P14 Sydvästra A1, vår 2023: P14 Sydvästra A1, vår 2023: P14 Sydvästra B1, vår 2023: P14 Sydvästra C1, höst 2023: P15 Skåneserie B, höst 2023: P15 Skåneserie C, vår 2023: P15 Sydvästra A, höst 2023: P15 Sydvästra B1, vår 2023: P16 Sydvästra A, höst 2023: P16 Sydvästra A, vår 2023: P19 Div.1 2023 - Region 1 2023: P9 Sydvästra grön, höst 2023: P9 Sydvästra grön, vår 2023: P9 Sydvästra gul, höst 2023: P9 Sydvästra gul, vår 2023: P9 Sydvästra röd, höst 2023: P9 Sydvästra röd, vår 2023: Träningsmatcher 2023 2022: Division 1 Herr B Skåne 2022: Division 1 Herr Junior höst Skåne 2022: Division 1 Herr Junior vår Skåne 2022: Division 2 Dam Södra Götaland 2022: Division 3 Herr Junior höst Västra 2022: Division 3 Herr Junior vår Västra 2022: DM Herr Junior grupp 10 Skåne 2022: DM Herr Junior slutspel Skåne 2022: DM Herrar Slutspel 2022: Ettan Södra 2022 2022: F10 Sydvästra C3, höst 2022: F10 Sydvästra C3, vår 2022: F12 Sydvästra B2, höst 2022: F12 Sydvästra B2, vår 2022: Herrar Motion Västra 2022: P10 Sydvästra B2, höst 2022: P10 Sydvästra B2, vår 2022: P11 Sydvästra B1, höst 2022: P11 Sydvästra B1, vår 2022: P11 Sydvästra B1, vår 2022: P11 Sydvästra B2, höst 2022: P11 Sydvästra B2, vår 2022: P11 Sydvästra C2, höst 2022: P11 Sydvästra C2, vår 2022: P12 Sydvästra A, höst 2022: P12 Sydvästra B2, höst 2022: P13 Sydvästra B2, höst 2022: P13 Sydvästra B2, vår 2022: P14 Skåneserie B, höst 2022: P14 Skåneserie Sydvästra, vår 2022: P14 Sydvästra C2, höst 2022: P14 Sydvästra C2, vår 2022: P15 Sydvästra B, höst 2022: P15 Sydvästra B, vår 2022: P15 Sydvästra C2, höst 2022: P15 Sydvästra C2, vår 2022: P2010-A, vår 2022: P2010-B, vår 2022: P9 Sydvästra Lila, höst 2022: P9 Sydvästra Lila, vår 2022: P9 Sydvästra Ljusblå, höst 2022: P9 Sydvästra Ljusblå, vår 2022: P9 Sydvästra Rosa, höst 2022: P9 Sydvästra Rosa, vår 2022: Svenska Cupen 2022/23 omg. 1-2 2022: Träningsmatcher Ettan 2022 2022: Träningsmatcher, Herr Skåne 2021: DA Div.3 Nordvästra 2021: Division 1 Herr B höst Skåne 2021: Division 1 Herr B vår Skåne 2021: DM Herr Junior grupp 7 Skåne 2021: DM Herrjunior grp.7 2021: DM P14 grp.9 2021: DM P16 grp.5 2021: Ettan Södra 2021 2021: F11 Sydvästra C1, vår 2021: Motion Herr Mellersta Skåne 2021: P10 Sydvästra B2, höst 2021: P10 Sydvästra B5, höst 2021: P10 Sydvästra B5, vår 2021: P10 Sydvästra B5, vår 2021: P10 Sydvästra B5, vår 2021: P10 Sydvästra C4, höst 2021: P10 Sydvästra C4, vår 2021: P10 Sydvästra C4, vår 2021: P11 Sydvästra A1, höst 2021: P11 Sydvästra B2, höst 2021: P12 Sydvästra B1, höst 2021: P12 Sydvästra B1, vår 2021: P12 Sydvästra C1, höst 2021: P12 Sydvästra C1, vår 2021: P13 Sydvästra A1, höst 2021: P13 Sydvästra A1, höst 2021: P13 Sydvästra A1, vår 2021: P13 Sydvästra C2, höst 2021: P13 Sydvästra C2, vår 2021: P14 Sydvästra B2, höst 2021: P14 Sydvästra B2, vår 2021: P14 Sydvästra C2, höst 2021: P14 Sydvästra C2, vår 2021: P15 Sydvästra C, vår 2021: P16 Sydvästra, höst 2021: P16 Sydvästra, vår 2021: P19 Div.1 2021 - Region 1 (Grupp 2) 2021: P9 Sydvästra A2, vår 2021: P9 Sydvästra B2, höst 2021: P9 Sydvästra B2, vår 2021: Svenska Cupen 2021/22 omg. 1-2 2020: DA Div.3 Nordvästra 2020: DM Herrjunior grp.4 2020: DM P16 grp.5 2020: Ettan Södra 2020 2020: F10 Sydvästra C2, höst 2020: F10 Sydvästra C2, vår 2020: Herrar Motion Västra 2020: HJ Div.1 Skåne, höst 2020: HR Div.1 Skåne, höst 2020: Kval till P19 div.1, grupp B 2020: P10 Sydvästra A1, höst 2020: P10 Sydvästra B1, höst 2020: P11 Sydvästra B1, höst 2020: P11 Sydvästra C1, höst 2020: P11 Sydvästra C1, vår 2020: P12 Sydvästra A1, höst 2020: P12 Sydvästra A1, vår 2020: P12 Sydvästra B1, höst 2020: P12 Sydvästra B1, vår 2020: P12 Sydvästra B1, vår 2020: P13 Sydvästra B1, höst 2020: P13 Sydvästra B1, vår 2020: P13 Sydvästra C1, höst 2020: P13 Sydvästra C1, vår 2020: P13 Sydvästra C1, vår 2020: P15 Sydvästra C1, vår 2020: P16 Södra, höst 2020: P16 Västra, vår 2020: P9 Sydvästra B1, höst 2020: P9 Sydvästra B1, vår 2020: P9 Sydvästra B2, höst 2020: P9 Sydvästra B2, vår 2020: P9 Sydvästra C1, höst 2020: P9 Sydvästra C1, vår 2020: Svenska Cupen 2020/21 omg. 1-2 2020: Träningsmatcher P19 2019: DA Div.3 Nordvästra 2019: Div 1 Södra, herrar 2019: DM Damer grp.5 2019: DM Herrar slutspel 2019: DM Herrjunior grp.7 2019: DM Herrjunior slutspel 2019: HJ Div.1 Skåne 2019: HJ Div.1 Skåne, höst 2019: HJ Div.2 Östra 2019: HJ Div.2 Östra, höst 2019: Kval till P19 div.1, grp.A 2019: Svenska Cupen omg. 1-2, herrar 2019: Träningsmatcher U19 2018: Träningsmatcher Herr 2018: Träningsmatcher Herr 2018: Träningsmatcher Herr 2018: Träningsmatcher Herr 2018: Träningsmatcher Herr 2018: Träningsmatcher Herr
29 14:00
fre 30 13:00
lör 31 07:30
sön
01 10:00
mån 01 12:00
mån 02 19:30
tis 05 19:00
fre 06 11:00
lör 06 14:00
lör 06 14:30
lör 07 09:00
sön 07 11:00
sön 07 13:00
sön 07 13:00
sön 07 14:00
sön 07 16:00
sön
12 17:45
fre 12 17:45
fre 12 19:15
fre 12 19:30
fre 13 08:30
lör 13 08:30
lör 13 09:00
lör 13 10:15
lör 13 10:15
lör 13 12:00
lör 13 12:15
lör 13 12:30
lör 13 14:00
lör 13 16:00
lör 14 09:00
sön 14 09:00
sön 14 10:00
sön 14 10:00
sön 14 10:00
sön 14 10:00
sön 14 10:00
sön 14 10:30
sön 14 10:30
sön 14 11:00
sön 14 12:30
sön 14 13:00
sön 14 16:00
sön 14 18:30
sön
20 09:30
lör 20 10:00
lör 20 10:00
lör 20 10:00
lör 20 11:00
lör 20 11:00
lör 20 12:00
lör 20 12:00
lör 20 14:00
lör 20 15:00
lör 21 10:00
sön 21 10:00
sön 21 10:00
sön 21 10:00
sön 21 11:00
sön 21 11:00
sön 21 11:30
sön 21 12:00
sön 21 12:00
sön 21 12:00
sön 21 14:00
sön 21 14:00
sön 21 15:00
sön 21 15:00
sön 21 16:00
sön 21 16:00
sön 21 16:00
sön
26 19:15
fre 27 09:30
lör 27 09:30
lör 27 10:00
lör 27 10:00
lör 27 10:00
lör 27 10:00
lör 27 11:00
lör 27 12:00
lör 27 13:00
lör 27 13:00
lör 27 13:00
lör 27 16:00
lör 28
sön 28
sön 28 10:00
sön 28 10:00
sön 28 10:00
sön 28 10:00
sön 28 10:00
sön 28 10:00
sön 28 11:00
sön 28 11:30
sön 28 12:00
sön 28 12:00
sön 28 12:00
sön 28 13:45
sön 28 16:00
sön
01 13:15
ons 04 09:30
lör 04 09:30
lör 04 09:30
lör 04 10:00
lör 04 10:00
lör 04 10:00
lör 04 10:00
lör 04 11:30
lör 04 13:00
lör 04 16:00
lör 04 19:00
lör 05
sön 05
sön 05 09:45
sön 05 10:00
sön 05 10:00
sön 05 10:00
sön 05 10:00
sön 05 10:00
sön 05 10:00
sön 05 11:00
sön 05 12:00
sön 05 12:00
sön 05 13:00
sön 05 14:30
sön 05 16:00
sön
07 18:30
tis 09 09:00
tor 09 14:00
tor 09 18:00
tor 12 13:00
sön 12 18:00
sön 12 19:00
sön
17 19:15
fre 17 19:30
fre 18 09:00
lör 18 10:00
lör 18 10:00
lör 18 10:00
lör 18 10:30
lör 18 11:00
lör 18 12:00
lör 18 12:00
lör 18 12:00
lör 18 12:00
lör 18 12:00
lör 18 12:00
lör 18 12:00
lör 18 14:00
lör 18 16:00
lör 18 16:00
lör 19 10:00
sön 19 10:00
sön 19 10:00
sön 19 10:00
sön 19 10:00
sön 19 10:00
sön 19 10:30
sön 19 12:00
sön 19 14:00
sön 19 14:30
sön 19 16:00
sön
20 18:30
mån 24 19:00
fre 25 09:30
lör 25 09:30
lör 25 10:00
lör 25 10:00
lör 25 10:00
lör 25 10:00
lör 25 10:00
lör 25 11:00
lör 25 11:30
lör 25 12:00
lör 25 12:00
lör 25 15:00
lör 25 16:00
lör 26 10:00
sön 26 10:00
sön 26 10:00
sön 26 10:00
sön 26 11:00
sön 26 11:30
sön 26 13:00
sön 26 14:00
sön 26 15:00
sön 26 16:00
sön 26 17:00
sön
01 10:00
lör 01 10:00
lör 01 10:00
lör 01 10:00
lör 01 12:00
lör 01 12:00
lör 01 12:30
lör 01 14:00
lör 01 14:30
lör 02
sön 02 09:30
sön 02 09:30
sön 02 10:00
sön 02 10:00
sön 02 10:00
sön 02 10:00
sön 02 10:00
sön 02 10:00
sön 02 11:30
sön 02 12:00
sön 02 13:00
sön 02 14:00
sön 02 15:00
sön 02 16:00
sön 02 16:00
sön 02 17:00
sön 02 17:00
sön
06 11:00
tor 07 19:00
fre 07 19:00
fre 07 19:15
fre 08 10:00
lör 08 10:00
lör 08 10:00
lör 08 12:00
lör 08 12:45
lör 08 13:00
lör 08 14:00
lör 08 15:00
lör 09 10:00
sön 09 10:00
sön 09 10:00
sön 09 10:00
sön 09 10:00
sön 09 10:00
sön 09 10:00
sön 09 11:00
sön 09 11:00
sön 09 12:00
sön 09 12:00
sön 09 14:00
sön 09 14:00
sön 09 14:30
sön 09 14:30
sön 09 16:00
sön
11 18:00
tis 11 19:00
tis 14 19:00
fre 14 19:00
fre 15 09:30
lör 15 10:00
lör 15 10:00
lör 15 10:30
lör 15 11:30
lör 15 11:30
lör 15 12:00
lör 15 12:00
lör 15 14:00
lör 16
sön 16 10:00
sön 16 10:00
sön 16 10:00
sön 16 10:30
sön 16 10:30
sön 16 11:00
sön 16 11:30
sön 16 12:00
sön 16 12:00
sön 16 12:30
sön 16 16:00
sön 16 16:00
sön 16 18:00
sön
19 19:00
ons 19 19:30
ons 20 18:30
tor 20 19:00
tor
10 13:00
lör 10 14:00
lör 10 16:00
lör
13 19:15
tis 16 19:15
fre 17 13:00
lör 17 16:00
lör 18
sön 18 16:00
sön
24 16:00
lör 25 13:00
sön 25 16:00
sön
27 18:30
tis 31 13:00
lör 31 13:00
lör 31 16:00
lör
04 19:15
ons 05 19:15
tor 07 16:00
lör 08 16:00
sön
14 13:00
lör 14 13:00
lör 14 13:00
lör 15 16:00
sön
20 19:00
fre 22 13:00
sön 22 13:00
sön 22 16:00
sön
28 13:00
lör 28 13:00
lör 28 13:00
lör 29 16:00
sön
04 19:00
fre 05 13:00
lör 05 15:30
lör 06 16:00
sön
12 13:00
lör 13 15:00
sön 13 16:00
sön
19 13:00
lör 19 15:00
lör 20 14:00
sön